Marking & refereeing courses

In order to enable clubs to comply with the new requirements in the by-laws with regards to Marking & Refereeing Level 2 qualifications, the NSA has arranged 7 course dates.

The Association will sponsor the R80 per player for the course to a maximum of 2 players per team per league. If the player doesn’t pass the exam he will have to pay to do the course again.

Clubs will handle the administration and collection of any fees from players as they deem fit or in cases where more than 2 players per team want to attend a course. Players must register individually online. Clubs will be invoiced for the number of attendees exceeding the allowance of 2 per team.

Invoicing for Juniors who aren’t playing league will be handled in conjunction with the NJSA.

If we have received less than 20 bookings per session 3 days before the session date, the session will be canceled.

Download the guide and study it to prepare for the course to make it much more enjoyable and efficient: Guide – M&R – Getting it Right (2019) v1.5. Please note no printout will be provided at the course. Print your own and bring it along.

Please register for one of the courses by completing the form below:

Please note the courses not on the list of options, are either fully booked or have been completed.
reCAPTCHA is required.
Please enter 0000 if you don't have an NSF number. Enter the number only.

 

The following registrations have been received:

NameSurnameClubChoose the date and time of the course to attend
StefanPieterseIREThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
DariusReynekeADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
MariusReynekeADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
RoyStofbergCENSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
DanielFigueiraADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
Stiaandu PlooyADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
RuhanVan den BergGLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
BrentDos Santos CENThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
TamlynVenterGLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Adrian MaguireMaguirePCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
GregGathererCENSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
Shaneel PemaCENSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
BassonSonelle KENThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
MonteneFerreiraJUNIORSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Ansunette FerreiraJUNIORSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
ReuvenFerreiraJUNIORSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Gerrievan den BergCENThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
WayneBritsADESaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
TinusHavinga CBTSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
MariusWieseGLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
MariskaWieseTUKThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Hennie BeukesADEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
BrendanStewartADEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
RuanEngelbrechtJUNIORSSaturday 18 April 8h00 – 11h00 Harlequins Squash Club (u/11 and u/13 only)
RyanEngelbrechtJUNIORSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
ArriepretoriusPVRSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
ChanelleBritsADESaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
DeanMorkelUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
KyleKnottUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
LcMorkelUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Robde VriesUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
KochDe Jager KENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
WarrenMallonUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
AlfredBassonKENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
JemmaDawsonPCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
DerikDe KlerkKENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
NickJobPCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
PaulMerweKENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
TaylaWeirJUNIORSWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
TrevorKidsonKENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
BernardWeltersUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Arno De WetDe WetKENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
MatthewSternPCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Johanndu RandUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
TraceyHo-TongKENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
TianRoosPCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
RALPHDu ToitUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
TracyRandallUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
KaylaRandallJUNIORSWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
BrettCousinsJUNIORSWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Chrisvan der BergPVRThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
KelseyCousinsUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
AdeleDu RandUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
JeanineDu RandJUNIORSWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
ILLSENIEUWOUDTPVRSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
WickusKlopperHADWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
De Jongh Van den Berg HADSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Foeta StephanusNelPVRSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
MatthewSternPCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
BrettGowHADSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Dawie RoosKENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
ShahinLallaCENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
BradPullockCBTSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Luciandu PlessisUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
HeinrichPretoriusKENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
FrancoisOlivierUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
LeanderPullockCBTSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
TessBarnard CENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Andries Herholdt CENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
DinaKorstenGLESaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
KennithShudaPVRThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 TBC – tentatively PHSOB
Raymondvan der merweGLEWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
CatherinCullinanJUNIORSWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
BertusKrugerADESaturday 21 March 09h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
PieterLombaardSARSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
Werner TeichlerTeichlerGLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 TBC – tentatively PHSOB
PierreSteynGLESaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
JohnWhiteheadGLEWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
MarcPellencinGLESaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Cornelis LawrenceKorstenGLEWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
DavidBronnADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
ElzandriJanse van RensburgJUNIORSWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
MikeSandersADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
WillemKlopperADEWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
AdrianCollopyGLESaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
CorneReadADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
HannesSwartsADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
WillemKempADEWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
JohanLiebenbergCSIWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
FaheemismailADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
WesleyButtonADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
DirkKnoetzeADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
BradleyTaylorCBTThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
AndriesOosthuizenGLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
ChaanStrydomPCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
AntonOberholzerADEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
ChristaVan den BergADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
Rowan WatsonADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
TobieNelUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Douglas SenekalGLEWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
ChrisKlopperKENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
pieterlimbachPVRWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
AngeliqueJanse van RensburgUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Douglas SenekalCSIWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
SchalkJanse van RensburgUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
MichielVan HarmelenADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
CAFronemanJUNIORSSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
Albie HanekomCENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
DeanMorkelUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
DarrellIngramKENSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
James DanielsDanielsCSIWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Eleazar KappADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
NELLVAN DER MERWEPCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Carin WynbergenWynbergenCENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Rudolph v DDe KockCENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
MelissaKappJUNIORSSaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
Foeta StephanusNelPVRWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
JanGreylingJUNIORSSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
ChristiaanBrinkCSIWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
PeterNoethPCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
GerhardFourieUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
ToannClaassenPCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
PietJordaanPCCThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
JacoPurchaseCSIThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Grant WilliamsWilliamsSARSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
RounenDe BeerUITWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
DelanaWilliamsCSISaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Mike BondBondIRESaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
MichealSenekalADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
TristanBagshawHADSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
Mark Daniel UITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
HermanClaassenCSISaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
BrianViljoenCENSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
DouwPretoriusCENWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Gerhard NelNelPVRWednesday 5 February 18h00 – 21h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Anna BothaBOTHACBTSaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
FrancoisOlivierUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
MarcoSebastiaoPCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
TimothyRowlandsKENSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
BenjaminPowellKENSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Sheldon TemlettHADSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
Divande ClercqCSISaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Deonvan der MerweKENSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
BevanChippettHADSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Bert Koekemoer HADSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
MaggieWepenerPVRSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
FlorisNelHADSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Anine le Rouxle RouxCSISaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Johan LiebetrauCENThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
StefanAppelcrynCSISaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Deneil BeukesBeukesJUNIORSSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
AshtonWeirTUKSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
GerdaDreyerJUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
HenningGunterPVRSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
CraigWatsonHADThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
MarlienDreyerKENSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Justin CookCookCSIThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
ToepieWoodHADSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
TraceyMillerPVRSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
GrethaMynhardtADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
HubertVan EckJUNIORSSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
MartinSimonIREThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Kirsten-LeeDinnesUITSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Jacob MoepiTlhaabyeSARSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
RhulaniMakhubele SARSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
HannoHuttenADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
rolfwalliserADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
FRANK DanielsDanielsADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
Christian Justin FlemmerPHSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
RobynBaptistePCCSaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
CharlFouriePCCSaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
JasonFisherHADSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
peter howarthhowarthIREThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
StevenHulmeUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
HencoHarmseCBTThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
VanessaSpiwakJUNIORSSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
JandréStrydomUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Noel LeeTUKSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
ChristaVan den BergADESaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
Marc CoetzeeCoetzeePHSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
AwandeMalingaJUNIORSSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
JarrydWoodHADSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
CelumusaMalingaCENSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
MakgosiPeloakgosiCBTThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
PierreKritzingerCBTSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
IlseBotesADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
CarelRasUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
AltusadiePCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Nanette BriersBriersADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
TeunisBriersADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
Bertusvan ZylIRESaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
LanaSmutsADESaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
ClaudetteSmutsADESaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
SurethaKlueKENSaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
CasseyKempJUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
StanleyDe VriesGLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Nikita Ferreira CBTSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
LuzèNiemandJUNIORSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
HesmaOelofseHADSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
HugoWynbergenCENSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
AndreLouwPVRSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
TinkaWeberPVRSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
WarrickGoetschPHSSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Tobiasvan LoggerenbergPHSSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
KirstyWestcottCBTThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
CJBloemHADSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
Lourens van Deventervan DeventerGLESaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Lerina PrinslooKENSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
TarnFinckPCCSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
PieterDe BeerHADSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
BradleyHuntUITSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
jacobusvan der merweUITSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
KarlaHuntUITSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
Marius VoslooGLESaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
RiaanCloeteGLESaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
IzakLamprechtGLESaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
BennieKoekemoerGLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Garry JohnVan StadenUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Eugene RademeyerRademeyerADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
VincentSwanepoelJUNIORSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
AndreSwartUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
ReabetsweBandaCENSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
Shannon BattyCBTSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
RefiloeTsepeTUKSaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
RiëtteSmitADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
AntonMeyerADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
CasseyKempJUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
HermanMalanADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
ZeldaVan HeerdenCSISaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
EngelaVorsterJUNIORSSaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
MarkSouthwoodPHSSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
MarkSouthwoodPHSSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
HeinVan SchalkwykTUKSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
LukeSouthwoodJUNIORSSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
BenjaminSouthwoodJUNIORSSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
StephenMooreHADSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
ReinhardVenterJUNIORSSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
ZeldaVan HeerdenCSISaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
MullerCoetzeeGLESaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
JohanVerweyGLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
MichielGoosenGLESaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
HANNESNELKUNSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
PIERREFRANKENKUNSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
JEAN-PIERREFRANKENJUNIORSSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
REANMOSTERTKUNSaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
DanieVan der Merwe IRESaturday 8 February 9h00 – 12h00 Pretoria Country Club
PierreMornetCBTSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
MarnoStander PHSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
DawidStrydomPVRSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
JohanClassenPVRSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
AnsgarPabstPHSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
PJPlummerPHSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
AndrewSmitPHSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
JennaHoeyCBTSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
CameronFourieJUNIORSSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
JessicaCullinanCBTSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
JurieGroenewaldGLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
LlewellynMarshallPHSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
PieterFourieADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
SkyeBrownTUKThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
MagalanPatherUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
GayleWallCSIThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Etienne Badenhorst UITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
PieterBadenhorst JUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Teonie Badenhorst JUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Johannes Badenhorst JUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
ElneyBothaTUKThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Alex VolpiVOLPICENThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
ShannonFraserUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
CameronFourieJUNIORSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Bronwen KlaasCSISaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
Sergiode FreitasPHSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Jarryd SheehanSheehanTUKThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Shaynele RouxJUNIORSSaturday 22 February 09h00 – 12h00 Midstream College (u/11 and u/13 only)
BassonSonelle KENThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
DIANAUDIECENSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
Marius Van WyngaardVan WyngaardUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
AurickSheosunkerJUNIORSSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
GrantWilliamsSARSaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
HildsleyNoomeCENSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
RealebogaMashianeSARSaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
MoyahaboTsiriSARSaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
MyburghTrompADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
MauritzSmithADEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
MariusKleynhansADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
JasonMaher CBTSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
Roland Van der Westhuizen JUNIORSSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
GerhardVan der Westhuizen JUNIORSSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
TanyaNiemanPVRSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
johanoosthuysenCSISaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
RickHarmseHADSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
Alexandra PashkinPashkinTUKSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
TyroneLe RouxCBTSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
KeeganHowlettGLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Francke Blignaut GLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
JesseLessingUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
SvenClaassenUITSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College
ChrisLessingUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Brian FarhamFarhamCSIThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
JanaLessingUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
TabitaLessingJUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Juan-Corné BrandJUNIORSSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream College (u/11 and u/13 only)
Menine MullerMullerJUNIORSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
MenelisiMbathaJUNIORSSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream Ridge Primary School
KobusErasmusCBTThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
WianDe BruinJUNIORSSaturday 18 April 8h00 – 11h00 Harlequins Squash Club (u/11 and u/13 only)
IlseGroenewaldKENSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream Ridge Primary School
JacoKroonGLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Namratha Eswari Niranjan JUNIORSSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream Ridge Primary School
JacoVosADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
MarcelBurchellGLESaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream Ridge Primary School
Francois BoerGLEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
CecileBegardCSIThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
ShaneGrantJUNIORSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
KoosDu PlessisSARSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream Ridge Primary School
AndrePelserSARSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream Ridge Primary School
HermanClaassenCSISaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
ZeldaVan HeerdenCSISaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Danie BlignautSARSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
IrmaBlignautSARSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Johande BruynCENSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream Ridge Primary School
DelanaDe jongh / WilliamsCSISaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
ElardusBreetUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
AntonLouwCBTThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
Ashley GoncalvesJUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
HermanusKrugerSARSaturday 22 February 13h00 – 16h00 Midstream Ridge Primary School
Theunisde BruynCENSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Petri Stander PHSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
MauritzSmithADEThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
EbenEngelbrechtJUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
KaitlynVan WykJUNIORSSaturday 18 April 8h00 – 11h00 Harlequins Squash Club (u/11 and u/13 only)
LeonéHenningUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Annesde BruynADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
LukeMeijsenCENThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
SeanQuinnJUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
ElmaJanse van RensburgCENSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Ansunelvan RooyenTUKSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
RyanBattyCBTThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
JohanCoetzerCENSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
RenskeBloemHADSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
SumariBenadeHADSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
Justin Brelage JUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
ErnaRoux PVRSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
MarkKrugerCENSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
MarkKrugerCENSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
KotzeMiekeJUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
LeonDuvenageKENSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
HerkieDe JagerADESaturday 21 March 9h00 – 12h00 Adelaar Squash Club
LindenSchlodderJUNIORSSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
ClaytonSchlodderUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
MichelleSchlodderUITSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
ShawnDos SantosCENThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
StephanHavengaPVRSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
ElmeHavengaPVRSaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Ernst DinkelmannIRESaturday 14 March 9h00 – 12h00 Uitsig Squash Club
Sathveer SinghUITThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
WilseyMareeIREThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
HeinDreyerPVRSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
LeandriSchmidtPVRSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
Anton F van Stadenvan StadenJUNIORSThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB
PietNieuwoudtPVRSaturday 28 March 9h00 – 12h00 Harlequins Squash Club
DanieBouwerCSIThursday 19 March 18h00 – 21h00 PHSOB

Comments are closed.